..

II. ZWEIGVEREIN BIEDENKOPF

  1. Gemeinde Allendorf/Hohenfels, 3561 Allendorf

  2. Bäumner Günter, Realschullehrer, 356 Biedenkopf, Mühlweg 10

  3. Balzer Reinhard, Kaufmann, 356 Biedenkopf, Hasenlaufstraße 44

  4. Becker Robert, Bankangestellter, 3568 Gladenbach, Schulstraße 9

  5. Stadt Biedenkopf, 356 Biedenkopf, Bachgrundstraße

  6. Dr. Blöcher Elsa, Oberstudienrätin i. R., 3562 Wallau, Alte Straße 35

  7. Bock Willi, Rektor, 356 Biedenkopf, Battenberger Straße

  8. Benner Heinrich, Kaufm. Angestellter, 356 Biedenkopf-Ludwigshütte

  9. Freiherr von Breidenbach zu Breidenstein Günther, 3561 Breidenstein

10. Busch Paul, Ingenieur, 3569 Endbach-Hütte

11. Carl Adalbert, Buchhändler, 5928 Laasphe, Bahnhofstraße

12. Debus Bernhard, Lehrer, 356 Biedenkopf, Sudetenstraße 15

13. Denkler Willi, Steuerbevollmächtigter, 356 Biedenkopf, Am Eschenberg 13

14. Kirchengemeinde Dodenau, 3559 Dodenau/Eder

15. Professor Dr. Debus Friedhelm, Haren-Groningen, Henricus-Muntinglaan 27

16. Dr. Failing Adolf, Pfarrer, 6229 Schlangenbad (Ehrenmitglied)

17. Feige Karl, Kaufm. Angestellter, 3561 Dexbach, Schulstraße 22

18. Feige Wilhelm, Kaufm. Angestellter, 5 Köln-Lindenthal, Freiligrathstraße 47

19. Dr. Friebertshäuser Hans, Studienrat, 3551 Wehrda, Zur Klause 31

20. Bücherei des Geschichtsvereins f. d. Kreis Biedenkopf, 356 Biedenkopf

21. Glaubrecht Karl-Heinz, Bankangestellter, 356 Biedenkopf, Hospitalstraße 45

22. Grauel Reinhard Benno, Studienrat, 356 Biedenkopf, Hospitalstraße

23. Guntermann Eckhard, Lehrer, 5789 Bromskirchen

24. Heyl Prosper, Schriftleiter i. R., 6341 Gönnern, Am Tor 3

25. Dr. Hoffmann Hans, Oberstudienrat i. R., 356 Biedenkopf, Schillerweg 3

26. Huth Karl, Kreisamtsrat, 3561 Wilhelmshütte, Wiesenweg 4

27. Immel Otto, Realschullehrer, 3561 Wolfgruben

28. Jockenhövel Albrecht, Student, 3569 Wommelshausen, Schlierbacher Weg

29. Jung Eberhard, Direktor i. R., 3561 Breidenstein, Hof Breidenbach

30. Klingelhöfer Gerhard, Ingenieur, 63 Gießen, Löberstraße 11

31. Knauff Heinrich, Oberstudienrat, 356 Biedenkopf, Am Frauenberg 15

32. Kraegelius Maria, Hausfrau, 356 Biedenkopf, Am Eschenberg

33. Krautheuser Hans, Oberstudienrat, 3561 Steinperf

34. Kunze Karl, Bankangestellter, 356 Biedenkopf, Markt

35. Leinweber Gerd, Lehrer, 3561 Mornhausen/D, Hauptstraße 64

36. Lommler Edith, Realschullehrerin, 3562 Wallau, Pfarrhaus

37. Michel Martin, Dipl.-Ing., 356 Biedenkopf, Hospitalstraße 54

38. Müller Horst, Ingenieur, 63 Gießen, Crednerstraße 14

39. Mohrherr Bernd, Lehrer, 356 Biedenkopf, Hainstraße

40. Naumann Joachim, Wissenschaftlicher Assistent, 5928 Laasphe, Schloßberg 10

41. Nettlau Hans, Studienrat, 3563 Buchenau, Vor dem Bundeberg l a

42. Nieke Rolf, Lehrer, 3561 Steinperf, Dr.-Stocker-Straße l

43. Pfeil Albert, Kaufmann, 356 Biedenkopf, Schulstraße

44. Professor Dr. Pfeil Emanuel, 355 Marburg, Georg-Voigt-Straße 13

45. Pfeil Peter, 3251 Coppenbrügge, Ithstraße 20

46. Pitzer Kurt, Reg.-Oberinspektor, 6236 Eschborn/Ts., Leierhohlstraße 11

47. Podeyn, Forstmeister, 3569 Erdhausen, Am Gerspel

48. Roth Hermann, Landwirtschaftsrat i. R., 823 Bad Reichenhall, Bahnhofstraße 16

49. Schafer Wilhelm, Fahrlehrer, 356 Biedenkopf, Am Schloß

50. Schmeck Alfred, Ingenieur, 356 Biedenkopf, Wiesenweg 2

30

 

..